Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state Team
1 1/5 M1929 24:04:00 5:32 Matt Garfield 29 M 5236 Wells ME
2 1/15 M4049 24:53:00 5:44 Casey Carroll 45 M 5189 Dover NH
3 2/15 M4049 25:25:00 5:51 Matt Sawyer 44 M 5190 Eliot ME
4 3/15 M4049 25:55:00 5:58 Jasmin Lepir 41 M 5229 Dover NH
5 4/15 M4049 26:03:00 6:00 Michael Fraysse 45 M 5195 Epsom NH
6 2/5 M1929 26:52:00 6:11 Kevin St. Laurent 29 M 5234 Newmarket NH
7 3/5 M1929 26:57:00 6:12 Chris Ager 25 M 87 Newmarket NH MAINTENANCE
8 1/2 M1318 28:00:00 6:27 Nate Poole 18 M 5180 South Berwick ME
9 1/19 M5059 29:12:00 6:43 Mike Leonard 52 M 5182 Newburyport MA
10 5/15 M4049 29:52:00 6:52 Robert Rojek 43 M 7 Concord NH FSS
11 2/19 M5059 29:56:00 6:53 Rick Walsh 58 M 5185 West Newbury MA
12 4/5 M1929 30:11:00 6:57 Logan Malone 21 M 26 Durham NH WING STAFF
13 1/10 M3039 30:57:00 7:07 Brett Peterson 34 M 99 Wells ME OPERATIONS
14 3/19 M5059 31:17:00 7:12 Mike McCormick 58 M 5188 Newburyport MA
15 1/17 F3039 31:29:00 7:15 Taryn Litterbrant 39 F 143 Dover NH
16 4/19 M5059 31:33:00 7:16 Thomas Chase 59 M 5270 Newburyport MA
17 6/15 M4049 31:42:00 7:18 Dennis Capo 46 M 5183 Northwood NH
18 5/19 M5059 31:46:00 7:19 David Consigli 52 M 67 Medway MA
19 2/2 M1318 31:48:00 7:19 Michael Mott 15 M 43 Alton NH MEDICAL
20 6/19 M5059 31:59:00 7:22 James Ryan 52 M 5273 Stratham NH
21 2/17 F3039 32:00:00 7:22 Caitlin Regan 32 F 5230 Dover NH
22 3/17 F3039 32:02:00 7:22 Heather Stover 30 F 145 Rochester NH
23 5/5 M1929 33:31:00 7:43 Daniel Taylor 24 M 114 Francestown NH
24 1/8 F1929 33:31:00 7:43 Shenna Londoff 21 F 113 Durham NH OPERATIONS
25 1/6 M6069 33:49:00 7:47 Rick Bayko 69 M 118 West Newbury MA
26 2/10 M3039 33:50:00 7:47 Hector Serrano 33 M 132 Kittery ME
27 2/6 M6069 33:54:00 7:48 David Carroll 60 M 5186 Newburyport MA
28 4/17 F3039 34:01:00 7:50 Kailey Ingerman 34 F 96 Portsmouth NH
29 3/6 M6069 34:04:00 7:50 Dennis Donoghue 61 M 5187 Rowley MA
30 5/17 F3039 34:14:00 7:53 Katie Orr 31 F 5200 Dover NH
31 3/10 M3039 34:21:00 7:54 Sean Moody 38 M 135 Amesbury MA
32 1/7 F6069 34:31:00 7:56 Carol Weeks 68 F 131 Kennebunk ME
33 1/22 F4049 34:33:00 7:57 Jennifer Caracoglia 49 F 150 Seabrook NH
34 2/22 F4049 34:34:00 7:57 Amy Moody 40 F 85 Amesbury MA
35 4/6 M6069 34:37:00 7:58 Paul Colby 63 M 127 Newburyport MA
36 7/19 M5059 34:37:00 7:58 Don Clarke 58 M 5240 East Kingston NH
37 7/15 M4049 34:38:00 7:58 Lenny Pitts 46 M 5194 Kingston NH
38 5/6 M6069 34:45:00 8:00 Tom Miller 66 M 5199 Durham NH
39 6/17 F3039 34:59:00 8:03 Paije Moormann 30 F 92 Georgetown MA
40 4/10 M3039 35:18:00 8:07 Sean Avery 31 M 111 Deerfield NH OPERATIONS
41 8/19 M5059 35:35:00 8:11 Wayne Dyer 57 M 148 Durham NH
42 9/19 M5059 35:36:00 8:11 Tony Manix 55 M 68 Hampton NH
43 10/19 M5059 35:43:00 8:13 Mark Rix 56 M 5274 Sanford ME
44 8/15 M4049 35:55:00 8:16 Jason Bulman 41 M 149 Haverhill MA
45 9/15 M4049 35:57:00 8:16 Karl Smith 46 M 49 Durham NH
46 6/6 M6069 36:13:00 8:20 Kevin Charles 62 M 5184 Dover NH
47 1/15 F5059 36:16:00 8:21 Patricia Lavoie 52 F 5197 Amesbury MA
48 11/19 M5059 36:34:00 8:25 Dan Poliquin 51 M 103 Portsmouth NH MAINTENANCE
49 12/19 M5059 36:39:00 8:26 Anthony Consigli 54 M 66 Medway MA
50 7/17 F3039 36:42:00 8:27 Amanda Burnham 36 F 128 Salisbury MA
51 13/19 M5059 36:59:00 8:31 Scott Thurber 53 M 62 Manchester NH
52 5/10 M3039 37:04:00 8:32 Michael Petrin 35 M 74 Portsmouth NH WING STAFF
53 14/19 M5059 37:56:00 8:44 Jim Bailey 54 M 5193 Amesbury MA
54 2/8 F1929 37:57:00 8:44 Melissa Garfield 29 F 5237 Wells ME
55 15/19 M5059 37:58:00 8:44 Darryl Cauchon 58 M 5241 Barrington NH
56 2/15 F5059 38:00:00 8:45 Christine Habib 52 F 5231 Hampton NH
57 3/15 F5059 38:34:00 8:52 Bonnie Conway 53 F 146 Merrimac MA
58 8/17 F3039 38:46:00 8:55 Sarah Hussey 35 F 35 Strafford NH
59 9/17 F3039 38:48:00 8:56 Caitlin Hussey 31 F 94 Barrington NH
60 2/7 F6069 38:49:00 8:56 Vicki Miller 64 F 5198 Durham NH
61 10/15 M4049 39:02:00 8:59 Joe Snook 46 M 31 Barrington NH
62 6/10 M3039 39:06:00 9:00 Wiley Semrau 36 M 107 Portsmouth NH OPERATIONS
63 10/17 F3039 39:07:00 9:00 Heather Smith 34 F 5181 Portsmouth NH OPERATIONS
64 1/3 M7099 39:30:00 9:05 Charlie Farrington 72 M 122 Methuen MA
65 3/7 F6069 39:52:00 9:10 Margaritt McNulty 65 F 5192 Windham ME
66 4/15 F5059 40:22:00 9:17 Marianne Lucey 54 F 5232 Newburyport MA
67 11/17 F3039 40:43:00 9:22 Holly Sullivan 36 F 136 Amesbury MA
68 5/15 F5059 40:58:00 9:26 Kristine Poplar 50 F 88 Milford NH
69 12/17 F3039 41:31:00 9:33 Danielle Zimmerman 38 F 50 Nashua NH
70 11/15 M4049 41:39:00 9:35 Glenn Mott 41 M 42 Alton NH MEDICAL
71 3/8 F1929 41:43:00 9:36 Tiffany Lawrence 28 F 28 Portsmouth NH SECURITY FORCES
72 13/17 F3039 41:44:00 9:36 Laura Harper 34 F 115 Barrington NH STATE HEADQUARTERS
73 1/3 M0112 41:50:00 9:37 Max Goupil 7 M 137 Contoocook NH
74 7/10 M3039 41:50:00 9:38 Norman Goupil 39 M 138 Contoocook NH
75 3/22 F4049 42:00:00 9:40 Jane Lemuth 47 F 5179 Newburyport MA
76 4/22 F4049 42:02:00 9:40 Zoe Hawes 41 F 5196 Manchester NH
77 4/7 F6069 42:07:00 9:41 Jean Herrick 61 F 129 Amesbury MA
78 8/10 M3039 42:23:00 9:45 Paul Lawrence 30 M 27 Portsmouth NH SECURITY FORCES
79 16/19 M5059 42:30:00 9:47 Michael Bascom 58 M 3 Nottingham NH OPERATIONS
80 4/8 F1929 43:23:00 9:59 Leah Shea 19 F 93 Eliot ME WING STAFF
81 5/8 F1929 43:24:00 9:59 Mikaella Sansoucie 19 F 75 South Berwick ME WING STAFF
82 5/22 F4049 43:36:00 10:02 Jennifer Morin 42 F 34 Somersworth NH
83 6/22 F4049 43:41:00 10:03 Heidi Smith 44 F 140 Brookfield NH
84 2/3 M7099 43:48:00 10:05 Tom Wylie 73 M 121 Haverhill MA
85 7/22 F4049 44:02:00 10:08 Tatum O'Sullivan 43 F 95 Haverhill MA
86 8/22 F4049 44:06:00 10:09 Danielle Cormier 42 F 5233 Andover MA
87 6/15 F5059 44:11:00 10:10 Kandy Fredette 58 F 97 Webster NH FSS
88 1/1 F1318 44:18:00 10:11 Molly Smith 18 F 141 Brookfield NH
89 17/19 M5059 44:19:00 10:12 John Symington 54 M 100 Dover NH
90 5/7 F6069 44:22:00 10:12 Gail Clark 61 F 5235 West Newbury MA
91 18/19 M5059 44:25:00 10:13 Kevin Leach 50 M 76 Shapleigh ME LRS
92 7/15 F5059 44:25:00 10:13 Wendy Leach 50 F 77 Shapleigh ME LRS
93 9/22 F4049 44:32:00 10:15 Kelly Mohs 43 F 22 Manchester NH MAINTENANCE
94 10/22 F4049 44:40:00 10:16 Lisa Burke 41 F 16 Nottingham NH ATC
95 9/10 M3039 44:45:00 10:18 Justin Becotte 33 M 142 Windham NH
96 8/15 F5059 45:09:00 10:23 Sharon Chase 57 F 5271 Newburyport MA
97 14/17 F3039 45:20:00 10:26 Alesa Dunn 36 F 40 Newmarket NH
98 12/15 M4049 45:20:00 10:26 Aaron Cleaver 46 M 39 Newmarket NH
99 6/8 F1929 45:25:00 10:27 Renee Clavette 19 F 79 South Berwick ME WING STAFF
100 9/15 F5059 46:16:00 10:39 Diane Consigli 53 F 65 Medway MA
101 6/7 F6069 46:32:00 10:42 Pamela Shelby 63 F 81 Denver CO
102 11/22 F4049 46:43:00 10:45 Desiree Roberts 42 F 80 Stratham NH
103 7/7 F6069 46:45:00 10:45 Cynthia Jenness 60 F 144 Rochester NH
104 10/15 F5059 46:50:00 10:46 Cathy Brophy 57 F 5243 Stratham NH
105 11/15 F5059 46:59:00 10:49 Mary Ryan 53 F 5272 Stratham NH
106 7/8 F1929 47:46:00 10:59 Arika Zielfelder 26 F 56 Madbury NH
107 12/22 F4049 48:06:00 11:04 Cristin Rojek 45 F 5191 Concord NH
108 12/15 F5059 49:33:00 11:24 Karen Dyer 53 F 147 Durham NH
109 13/22 F4049 49:36:00 11:25 Lucinda Erwin 48 F 84 New Durham NH
110 14/22 F4049 50:17:00 11:34 Renee Dodge 41 F 9 Berwick ME
111 13/15 F5059 52:24:00 12:03 Penny Sullivan 56 F 98 Goshen NH FSS
112 15/22 F4049 52:40:00 12:07 Linda France 48 F 61 Groveland MA
113 3/3 M7099 52:50:00 12:09 Peter Bresciano 76 M 123 Portsmouth NH
114 14/15 F5059 52:56:00 12:11 Donna Carlson 56 F 82 Denver CO
115 16/22 F4049 53:36:00 12:20 Danielle Snook 44 F 32 Barrington NH
116 17/22 F4049 53:53:00 12:24 Sherry Browne 47 F 60 Somersworth NH
117 13/15 M4049 54:53:00 12:37 Greg Kuhn 44 M 5242 York ME
118 2/3 M0112 54:53:00 12:37 Asher Kuhn 7 M 5254 York ME
119 18/22 F4049 56:00:00 12:53 Michele Capen 41 F 72 Center Barnstead NH FSS
120 19/19 M5059 57:13:00 13:10 Bill Sulzberger 59 M 130 Brunswick ME
121 15/15 F5059 57:34:00 13:14 Kat Anania 58 F 117 Portsmouth NH
122 14/15 M4049 1:02:46 14:26 Ryan Grenier 42 M 52 Rochester NH
123 19/22 F4049 1:02:46 14:26 Lena Grenier 41 F 51 Rochester NH
124 15/15 M4049 1:04:40 14:52 Rich Capen 42 M 73 Center Barnstead NH FSS
125 20/22 F4049 1:07:45 15:35 Jenny Murphy 47 F 5238 Lebanon ME
126 3/3 M0112 1:11:31 16:27 Jonathan Murphy 9 M 5239 Lebanon ME
127 21/22 F4049 1:11:32 16:27 Melissa Poliquin 49 F 102 Portsmouth NH MAINTENANCE
128 8/8 F1929 1:12:19 16:38 Alisha Chaney 27 F 41 Scarborough ME
129 15/17 F3039 1:12:19 16:38 Brandie Lyons 34 F 119 Suncook NH
130 10/10 M3039 1:12:24 16:39 Nathaniel Blackler 34 M 90 Manchester NH
131 16/17 F3039 1:12:57 16:47 Heather McClintock 37 F 14 Media PA
132 17/17 F3039 1:16:35 17:37 Amy Hollinger 38 F 15 Audubon NJ
133 22/22 F4049 1:16:38 17:38 Donna Hall 42 F 54 Rochester NH CIVIL ENGINEERING

2017 results

Pease 7K Road Race

&  Kids Fun Run